Brendon R. is a contestant on Survivor: Vietnam, Survivor: Second Chances, Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman, Survivor: Kiribati, and Survivor: Solomon Islands.
Survivor: Vietnam[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (won)
To: Me (won)
Survivor Golf (won)
Sound the Cannons (won)
Gauntlet (lost)
Voting History[]
Brendon's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Brendon's Votes |
Voted Against Brendon |
1 | Can Tho Tribe Immune | |
2 | Can Tho Tribe Immune | |
3 | Can Tho Tribe Immune | |
4 | Can Tho Tribe Immune | |
5 | Jerome | Cal, Cedric, Daniel, Davey |
Eliminated, Day 5 |
Survivor: Second Chances[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (lost)
To: Me (won)
Avatar Avalanche (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (lost)
Sound the Cannons (lost)
Titular Titles (lost)
Printscreen Challenge (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Those Damn Hurdles (won)
Show Your Love (won)
Jump the Gun (lost)
Prized Position (won)
Sliding Puzzle (lost)
Cut the Rope (won)
Rainbow Rush (lost)
Smash and Search (lost)
Voting History[]
Brendon's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Brendon's Votes |
Voted Against Brendon |
1 | Snow | - |
2 | Gualaca Tribe Immune | |
3 | Gualaca Tribe Immune | |
4 | Tyler | - |
5 | Katherine | Lynette |
6 | Ethan | - |
7 | Coetupo Tribe Immune | |
8 | Coetupo Tribe Immune | |
9 | Coetupo Tribe Immune | |
10 | Cole | Individual Immunity |
11 | Lynette | - |
12 | Chris | Individual Immunity |
13 | Mickle | - |
14 | Ryan | Individual Immunity |
15 | Jake | - |
16 | Jeremy | Jeremy, Ranz, Sagar, Shadi |
Eliminated, Day 16 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Ranz |
Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Coconut Conundrum (lost)
To: Me (won)
Sliding Puzzle (won)
Unscrambler (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Head Hunting (lost)
Morphed Together (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (won)
Rebus Puzzles (lost)
Entrapment (lost)
Karma Comes Back Round (lost)
Test of Tasks (lost)
Voting History[]
Brendon's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Brendon's Votes |
Voted Against Brendon |
1 | Cory | - |
2 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
3 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
4 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
5 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
6 | Alexandra | - |
7 | Tony | - |
8 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
9 | Individual Immunity | |
10 | Ryan | - |
11 | Ryan | Cory |
12 | Erik | - |
13 | Robby | James, Mikey, Newz, Robby, Ryan |
Voted Off, Day 13 | ||
Voted For Sole Survivor |
Ryan |
Survivor: Kiribati[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Carraid (lost)
On the Reverse (lost)
Chain of Command (won)
Titular Titles (lost)
Polls Apart (lost)
Word Codes (won)
Gauntlet (lost)
The Amazing Race (lost)
Voting History[]
Brendon's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Brendon's Votes |
Voted Against Brendon |
1 | Bunny | - |
2 | Krisna; Chris1 |
- |
3 | Buariki Tribe Immune | |
4 | Carson | - |
5 | Noah K. | - |
6 | Paelau Tribe Immune | |
7 | Noah B. | |
8 | Ineligible | Austin, Jasper, Morgan, Nick |
Eliminated, Day 8 |
^1 In "Four Hours in a Bubblebath", the vote ended with a 4-4 tie between Chris and Krisna, forcing a re-vote. In the re-vote, Chris was voted out 5-1.
Survivor: Solomon Islands[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (won)
Flashback and Find (won)
Step Up to the Mark (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (won)
Stop the Flood (lost)
Titular Titles (won)
Family Feud (lost)
Survivor Quidditch (lost)
Voting History[]
Brendon's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Brendon's Votes |
Voted Against Brendon |
1 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
2 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
3 | Marcus | - |
4 | Gavutu Tribe Immune | |
5 | Nolan | - |
6 | Gavutu Tribe Immune | |
7 | Patrick | Julian, Patrick, Peyton |
8 | Joe; Ineligible |
Alan, Cory, Joe, Julian; Alan, Cory, Eric, Julian |
Eliminated, Day 8 |