Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki

El Hierro (el-yeah-roh) is one of the three competing tribes in Survivor: Canary Islands. They are labelled as the Last Chancers tribe. The tribe color is blue and the tribe insignia is a blue fleur-de-lis.

The tribe merged with Alegranza and Graciosa into the Phlophost tribe on Day 9. They merged with five original members, four expanded tribe members, and five switched tribe members.

(Real Cast List w/real Usernames)

Members

Original Tribe

S38 Brian C..pngS38 Chris H..pngS38 Christian L..pngS38 Coldan D..pngS38 Garrett A..png
S38 Jack W..pngS38 Jacob G..pngS38 Jake S..pngS38 Joe H..pngS38 Leah P..png

 Brian C.
 Chris H.
 Christian L.
 Coldan D.
 Garrett A.
 Jack W.
 Jacob G.
 Jake S.
 Joe H.
 Leah P.

First Switch

S38 Chris H..pngConnor C..pngS38 Garrett A..png
Jabbar R..pngS38 Jake S..pngJustin L..png

 Chris H.
 Connor C.
 Garrett A.
 Jabbar R.
 Jake S.
 Justin L.

Second Switch

Anthony F..pngS38 Christian L..pngJustin L..png
S38 Leah P..pngRomeo A..pngCanary Islands.png

 Coldan D.
 Connor C.
 Anthony F.
 Christian L.
 Justin L.
 Leah P.
 Romeo A.

Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles