Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki

Garango (gah-ran-goh) is one of the three competing tribes in Survivor: Unfinished Business. The tribe color is red and the insignia is a red virus symbol.

The tribe merged with Solenzo into the Nahouri tribe on Day 9. Despite winning multiple pre-merge challenges, they merged with five original members to the original Banfora tribe's eight.

(Real Cast List w/real Usernames)

Members

Original Tribe

S32 AJ K..pngS32 Andy A..pngS32 Christian H..pngS32 FireDragon A..pngS32 Jacob J..png
S32 Max A..pngS32 Piper I..pngS32 Rich Z..pngS32 Steve B..pngS32 Tocan T..png

AJ K.
Andy A.
Christian H.
FireDragon A.
Jacob J.
JT A.
Max A.
Noah K.
Piper I.
Rich Z.
Steve B.
Tocan T.

First Switch

S32 Christian H..pngS32 JT A..pngS32 Noah K..png
S32 Piper I..pngS32 Rich Z..pngS32 Rob R..png

Christian H.
JT A.
Noah K.
Piper I.
Rich Z.
Rob R.

Second Switch

S32 Amy C..pngS32 Chris M..pngS32 Christian H..pngS32 Max A..png
S32 Rich Z..pngS32 Rob R..pngS32 Tocan T..pngUnfinished Business.png

Amy C.
Chris M.
Christian H.
Max A.
Noah K.
Rich Z.
Rob R.
Tocan T.

Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
Advertisement