Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki

Gualaca (gwah-lack-ah) is one of the two competing tribes in Survivor: Second Chances. The tribe color is black and the tribe insignia is a black drawing of a spider.

The tribe merged with Coetupo into the Atalaya tribe on Day 10. They merged equally on original members with six each. Furthermore, eight first swap members made it (including two mutinied members), while five out of six second swap members merged.

(Real Cast List w/real Usernames)

Members

Original Tribes

S18 Ali F..pngS18 Brendon R..pngS18 Cameron G..pngS18 Jeremy B..pngS18 Mickle P..png
S18 Nikki P..pngS18 Ranz T..pngS18 Ryan C..pngS18 Snow G..pngS18 Tyler K..png

Ali F.
Brendon R.
 Cameron G.
Jeremy B.
Mickle P.
Nikki P.
Ranz T.
Ryan C.
Snow G.
Tyler K.

First Swap

S18 Ali F..pngS18 Cameron G..pngS18 Chris C..pngS18 Jacob S..png
S18 Jake B..pngS18 Mickle P..pngS18 Ryan C..pngS18 Sagar O..png

Ali F.
Cameron G.
 Chris C.
Cole C.
Jacob S.
Jake B.
Jeremy B.
Mickle P.
Ryan C.
Sagar O.

Second Swap

S18 Cole C..pngS18 Jake B..pngS18 Jeremy B..png
S18 Lynette L..pngS18 Nikki P..pngS18 Sagar O..png

Cole C.
Jake B.
 Jeremy B.
Lynette L.
Nikki P.
Sagar O.

Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
Advertisement