Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Welcome to Suitman's Second Generation

It was the ultimate challenge. People from all walks of life, forced to work together, whilst battling the elements and each other for the title of Sole Survivor. Read up on the epic 40 seasons of Suitman's Survivor's Gen Two.


40 Seasons
190 Returnees
140 Tribes
62 Twists
575 Episodes

Survivor: Mongolia
Survivor: Saint Lucia
Survivor: Brazil
Survivor: Great Britain
Survivor: Jordan
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Venezuela
Survivor: Caicos Islands
Survivor: East Timor
Survivor: Seychelles
Survivor: Brunei
Survivor: Friends vs. Favorites
Survivor: Vietnam
Survivor: Occultus Island
Survivor: Moral vs. Merciless
Survivor: Cursed Hand
Survivor: Reclamation
Survivor: Second Chances
Survivor: Jan Mayen
Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman
Survivor: Eritrea
Survivor: New Zealand
Survivor: Japan
Survivor: Last Leap
Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade
Survivor: Bhutan
Survivor: Kiribati
Survivor: Rejects vs. Royals
Survivor: El Salvador
Survivor: Polynesia
Survivor: Kazakhstan
Survivor: Unfinished Business
Survivor: Puerto Rico
Survivor: Ayia Thekla
Worlds Collide
Survivor: Honduras
Survivor: Indonesia
Survivor: Canary Islands
Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned
Survivor: Ragnarok

Name Tribes Finalists Vote
S1 Mongolia.png Kerait
Tatar
Mangudai
Ty F..png
Ty F.
Winner
Tyler S..png
Tyler S.
Runner-up
6-1
S2 Saint Lucia.png Castries
Laborie
Anse la Raye
Reynold K..png
Reynold K.
Winner
Nick M..png
Nick M.
Runner-up
3-2
S3 Brazil.png Ka'apor
Tapeba
Matipu
Derek Z..png
Derek Z.
Winner
Chris B..png
Chris B.
Runner-up
4-3
S4 Great Britain.png Buckingham
Windsor
Britannia
Kiko R..png
Kiko R.
Winner
Adam A..png
Adam A.
Runner-up
4-2
S5 Jordan.png Karameh
Madaba
Amman
Will C..png
Will C.
Winner
Avery F..png
Avery F.
Runner-up
7-0
S6 All-Stars.png Charleroi
Leuven
Seraing
Roeselare
S6 Dylan B..png
Dylan B.
Winner
S6 Colleen M..png
Colleen M.
Runner-up
S6 Jamie G..png
Jamie G.
Runner-up
4-1-1
S7 Venezuela.png La Esmeralda
Machiques
Juan Griego
Jeremy A..png
Jeremy A.
Winner
Oliver Z..png
Oliver Z.
Runner-up
4-3
S8 Caicos Islands.png Balfour
Whitby
Lorimers
Trey C..png
Trey C.
Winner
Matthew S..png
Matthew S.
Runner-up
Brian B..png
Brian B.
Third Place
4-2-0
S9 East Timor.png Atabae
Baucau
Maubara
S9 Adam B..png
Adam B.
Winner
S9 Ronnie R..png
Ronnie R.
Runner-up
S9 Katie L..png
Katie L.
Third Place
4-2-1
S10 Seychelles.png Boileau
Cascade
Lazare
Ombre
La Digue
Sam S..png
Sam S.
Winner
Ryan W..png
Ryan W.
Runner-up
Klaus K..png
Klaus K.
Third Place
4-2-1
S11 Brunei.png Panaga
Sukang
Tutong
Wyatt A..png
Wyatt A.
Winner
Joe F..png
Joe F.
Runner-up
Matt G..png
Matt G.
Third Place
4-3-0
S12 Friends vs. Favorites.png Akyab
Mandalay
Rangoon
Oliver L..png
Oliver L.
Winner
S12 Jack T..png
Jack T.
Runner-up
S12 Ryan W..png
Ryan W.
Third Place
5-4-1
S13 Vietnam.png Can Tho
Da Nang
Haiphong
Dana M..png
Dana M.
Winner
Sim S..png
Sim S.
Runner-up
5-1
S14 Occultus Island.png Baku
Ganja
Lankaran
S14 Mike S..png
Mike S.
Winner
S14 Austin E..png
Austin E.
Runner-up
6-1
S15 Moral vs. Merciless.png Moral
Merciless
Harmonie
S15 Wyatt A..png
Wyatt A.
Winner
S15 Neil N..png
Neil N.
Runner-up
S15 Kiko R..png
Kiko R.
Third Place
4-3-2
S16 Cursed Hand.png Chingola
Lusaka
Solwezi
Kalulushi
Alex C..png
Alex C.
Winner
Coldan D..png
Coldan D.
Runner-up
FireDragon A..png
FireDragon A.
Third Place
4-3-0
S17 Reclamation.png Alotau
Madang
Talasea
Esa'ala
Jim B..png
Jim B.
Winner
Joe E..png
Joe E.
Runner-up
5-4
S18 Second Chances.png Coetupo
Gualaca
Atalaya
S18 Jeremy B..png
Jeremy B.
Winner
S18 Ranz T..png
Ranz T.
Runner-up
S18 Shadi C..png
Shadi C.
Third Place
7-1-0
S19 Jan Mayen.png Harstad
Narvik
Steinkjer
Ben G..png
Ben G.
Winner
Charlie B..png
Charlie B.
Runner-up
4-3
S20 Bingo vs. Suitman.png Bingo's Battalion
Suitman's Soldiers
Bae Yon Cae
S20 James S..png
James S.
Winner
S20 Ryan C..png
Ryan C.
Runner-up
S20 Eric E..png
Eric E.
Third Place
4-3-2
S21 Allies vs. Adversaries.png Anseba
Maekel
Gash-Barka
Patrick J..png
Patrick J.
Winner
S21 Charlie B..png
Charlie B.
Runner-up
S21 Shadi C..png
Shadi C.
Runner-up
3-2-2
S22 New Zealand.png Kaota
Mamoe
Takoto
Akarana
S22 John B..png
John B.
Winner
S22 Ethan H..png
Ethan H.
Runner-up
S22 Joe E..png
Joe E.
Third Place
4-3-0
S23 Japan.png Nagoya
Okazaki
Tahara
Gamagori
Rhys R..png
Rhys R.
Winner
Cam N..png
Cam N.
Runner-up
Owen A..png
Owen A.
Runner-up
5-2-2
S24 Last Leap.png Palawan
Visayas
Mindanao
S24 Sagar O..png
Sagar O.
Winner
S24 Tim T..png
Tim T.
Runner-up
S24 Will S..png
Will S.
Runner-up
5-2-2
S25 Conqueror's Crusade.png Batelov
Kanina
Rusava
Ognob Mada
S25 Sam S..png
Sam S.
Winner
S25 Jayson B..png
Jayson B.
Runner-up
S25 Ben G..png
Ben G.
Third Place
5-4-0
S26 Bhutan.png Punakha
Thimphu
Zhemgang
Marcus A..png
Marcus A.
Winner
Eric A..png
Eric A.
Runner-up
4-3
S27 Kiribati.png Buariki
Paelau
Riaria
Autukia
Nick R..png
Nick R.
Winner
Jasper L..png
Jasper L.
Runner-up
4-3
S28 Rejects vs. Royals.png Galway
Kinsale
Binn Mhór
S28 Julian S..png
Julian S.
Winner
S28 Andrew T..png
Andrew T.
Runner-up
Jacob B..png
Jacob B.
Third Place
5-2-0
S29 El Salvador.png Apopa
Ilopango
Santa Ana
Kelly R..png
Kelly R.
Winner
Hudson J..png
Hudson J.
Runner-up
4-3
S30 Polynesia.png Savave
Tanrake
Vaiaku
Funafuti
S30 John P..png
John P.
Winner
S30 Daniel K..png
Daniel K.
Runner-up
S30 Nick J..png
Nick J.
Third Place
4-3-1
S31 Kazakhstan.png Balkhash
Oskemen
Pavlodar
Jera H..png
Jera H.
Winner
Chris R..png
Chris R.
Runner-up
5-0
S32 Unfinished Business.png Banfora
Garango
Solenzo
Nahouri
S32 Amy C..png
Amy C.
Winner
S32 Marissa W..png
Marissa W.
Runner-up
S32 Christian H..png
Christian H.
Third Place
5-3-1
S33 Puerto Rico.png Anasco
Bayamon
Corozal
Toa Alta
S33 Nolan K..png
Nolan K.
Winner
S33 Owen A..png
Owen A.
Runner-up
5-1
S34 Ayia Thekla.png Larnaca
Nicosia
Paphos
Aphrodite
S34 Chazz P..png
Chazz P.
Winner
Carl M..png
Carl M.
Runner-up
Jordan X..png
Jordan X.
Third Place
5-2-0
S35 Solomon Islands.png Choiseul
Gavutu
Rendova
Taumako
Owaraha
S35 Rhys R..png
Rhys R.
Winner
S35 Rob R..png
Rob R.
Runner-up
6-4
S35b Worlds Collide.png Team Titans
Team Saviors
Trainwreckoning
S36 Honduras.png Balfate
La Masica
Jacaleapa
Max N..png
Max N.
Winner
Jade N..png
Jade N.
Runner-up
Riley A..png
Riley A.
Third Place
4-3-0
S37 Indonesia.png Malang
Palopo
Sawah Lunto
S37 Ashley L..png
Ashley L.
Winner
S37 Natalie S..png
Natalie S.
Runner-up
S37 Jeremy W..png
Jeremy W.
Third Place
5-3-1
S38 Canary Islands.png Alegranza
El Hierro
Graciosa
Phlophost
S38 Christian L..png
Christian L.
Winner
S38 Brian C..png
Brian C.
Runner-up
7-2
S39 Entitled vs. Earned.png Kapalai
Malacca
Redang
Tabawan
S39 Tim T..png
Tim T.
Winner
S39 Hudson J..png
Hudson J.
Runner-up
S39 Davey E..png
Davey E.
Third Place
7-4-0
S40 Ragnarok.png Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
S40 Tim T..png
Tim T.
Winner
S40 James S..png
James S.
Runner-up
S40 Sagar O..png
Sagar O.
Third Place
5-4-2

List of Suitman's Survivor Second Generation seasons
No. Name Location Format Premiere date Finale date Days Players
1 Mongolia Darvi, Govi-Altai Province, Mongolia Two tribes of eight January 13, 2013 January 27, 2013 15 16
2 Saint Lucia Gros Islet, Gros Islet Quarter, Saint Lucia February 10, 2013 February 24, 2013
3 Brazil Araguaia National Park, Tocantins, Brazil February 27, 2013 March 13, 2013
4 Great Britain Mendip Hills, Somerset, England, Great Britain March 24, 2013 April 7, 2013 14
5 Jordan Salt, Balqa Governorate, Jordan Two tribes of eight, including two returning players May 26, 2013 June 7, 2013 13
6 All-Stars West Flanders, Belgium Three tribes of six returning players June 12, 2013 June 28, 2013 15 18
7 Venezuela Paria Peninsula, Sucre State, Venezuela Two tribes of eight July 7, 2013 July 20, 2013 13 16
8 Caicos Islands Middle Caicos, Caicos Islands July 21, 2013 August 1, 2013 12
9 East Timor Baucau, East Timor Two tribes of nine, including two pairs of returning rivals August 27, 2013 September 14, 2013 13 18
10 Seychelles Mahé Island, Seychelles Four tribes of five September 16, 2013 October 2, 2013 20
11 Brunei Serasa Bay, Brunei-Muara, Brunei Two tribes of nine, including two returning players October 12, 2013 October 27, 2013 15 18
12 Friends vs. Favorites Kyaiktiyo Pagoda, Mon State, Myanmar Two tribes of ten: returning "favorite" players against new player "friends" November 30, 2013 December 15, 2013 16 20
13 Vietnam Phong Nha-Kẻ Bàng National Park, Vietnam Two tribes of eight January 20, 2014 February 2, 2014 14 16
14 Occultus Island Zağulba Bağları Resort, Baku, Azerbaijan Two tribes of nine: new players and returning players mixed February 20, 2014 March 10, 2014 17 18
15 Moral vs. Merciless Tahiti Island, French Polynesia Two tribes of ten returning players, divided by "moral" or "merciless" status June 21, 2014 July 7, 2014 16 20
16 Cursed Hand South Luangwa National Park, Luangwa River, Zambia Three tribes of six divided by Tengaged color level July 10, 2014 July 24, 2014 15 18
17 Reclamation Alotau, Milne Bay Province, Papua New Guinea Three tribes of six: new players and returning players mixed August 11, 2014 August 26, 2014
18 Second Chances Pearl Islands, Panama Two tribes of ten early-boot returning players August 30, 2014 September 16, 2014 17 20
19 Jan Mayen Jan Mayen Island, Norway Two tribes of eight October 15, 2014 November 5, 2014 13 16
20 Bingo vs. Suitman Port Albemarle, West Falkland, Falkland Islands Two tribes of ten returning players, divided by SuitMan13 or Bingo21 representation November 13, 2014 December 9, 2014 17 20
21 Eritrea Dahlak Archipelago, Eritrea Two tribes of ten: five pairs of returning "adversaries", and their chosen new player "allies" January 11, 2015 February 7, 2015 15
22 New Zealand Fiordland National Park, South Island, New Zealand Three tribes of six returning players divided by primary attribute: "failures" vs. "finalists" vs. "favorites" February 16, 2015 March 25, 2015 14 18
23 Japan Ryukyu Islands, Japan Three tribes of six April 8, 2015 May 2, 2015 16
24 Last Leap Palawan Island, Palawan, Philippines Two tribes of twelve returning players May 12, 2015 June 8, 2015 18 24
25 Conqueror's Crusade Podyjí National Park, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic Three tribes of eight returning former winners June 12, 2015 July 6, 2015
26 Bhutan Mo Chhu River, Punakha, Bhutan Two tribes of eight July 10, 2015 July 25, 2015 14 16
27 Kiribati Tabuaeran, Kiribati Three tribes of six, including three returning players, divided by occupation August 10, 2015 August 27, 2015 15 18
28 Rejects vs. Royals Inishowen Peninsula, Donegal, Ireland Two tribes of ten: returning Last Leap "rejects" against new player group game "royals" August 29, 2015 October 21, 2015 16 20
29 El Salvador Bosque Conchaba, El Salvador Two tribes of eight divided by age November 1, 2015 December 2, 2015 12 16
30 Polynesia Tuvalu Islands, Polynesia Three tribes of six returning players divided by primary attribute: "strong" vs. "social" vs. "strategic" December 5, 2015 February 5, 2016 16 21
31 Kazakhstan Karkaraly National Park, Kazakhstan Eight pairs of partners February 21, 2016 March 8, 2016 12 16
32 Unfinished Business Arli National Park, Burkina Faso Two tribes of ten early-boot returning players March 26, 2016 April 18, 2016 16 20
33 Puerto Rico Tres Palmas, Rincón, Puerto Rico Three tribes of six. Dividing tribes into "Fans", "Floaters" and "Fools" April 21, 2016 May 29, 2016 15 18
34 Ayia Thekla Ayia Thekla Beach, Ayia Napa, Cyprus Three tribes of six formed by one captain. Containing 2 returning one-time players each June 1, 2016 June 16, 2016 13
35a Solomon Islands Malaita Province, Solomon Islands Four tribes of six returning players. June 25, 2016 July 13, 2016 14 24
35b Worlds Collide Askja, Vatnajökull National Park, Iceland Two tribes of eight players advanced from Survivor: Solomon Islands and Turney Time Big Brother 11 July 14, 2016 August 7, 2016 23 16
36 Honduras Cayos Cochinos, Bay Islands, Honduras Two tribes of ten players divided by occupation August 10, 2016 September 2, 2016 17 20
37 Indonesia Raja Ampat Islands, Indonesia Five pairs of returning "adversaries", and their chosen new or returning player "allies" November 26, 2016 December 19, 2016 16
38 Canary Islands Garajonay National Park, Canary Islands Two tribes of ten: returning "last chancers" against new player "first chancers" January 3, 2017 January 25, 2017 18
39 Entitled vs. Earned Pulau Dayang Bunting, Langkawi, Malaysia Three tribes of eight returning players June 6, 2017 June 28, 2017 19 24
40 Ragnarok Mokala National Park, Northern Cape, South Africa Two tribes of twelve returning former winners July 15, 2017 August 14, 2017 20

Overall Score Leaders

Survival Score Leaders
(Single-Season)
Survival Score Leaders
(Career Total)
Survival Score Leaders
(Career Average)
S34 Chazz P..png 14.34
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla
S40 Rhys R..png 31.22
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40
S15 Kiko R..png 8.67
Kiko R.

S4, S15


Survival Score Leaders
(Winners Only)
Survival Score Leaders
(Excluding Jury)
S34 Chazz P..png 14.34
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla
S34 Chazz P..png 10.06
Chazz P.

Ayia Thekla


Survival Score Leaders
(Non-Winner)
Survival Score Leaders
(Non-Finalist)
Nick M..png 10.98
Nick M.

Saint Lucia
Jacob B..png 9.35
Jacob B.

Solomon Islands

Challenge Stat Leaders

Individual Challenge Wins
(Single-Season)
Individual Challenge Wins
(Career)
S9 Adam B..png 6
Adam B.

East Timor
S40 Sagar O..png 14
Sagar O.

S11, S18, S20, S24, S25, S40


Total Challenge Wins
(Single-Season)
Total Challenge Wins
(Career)
S33 Nolan K..png 4.77
Nolan K.

Puerto Rico
S40 Sagar O..png 9.99
Sagar O.

S11, S18, S20, S24, S25, S40

Tribal Council Stat Leaders

Votes For Bootee
(Single-Season)
Votes For Bootee
(Career)
S24 Will S..png 15
Will S.

Last Leap
S40 Rhys R..png 31
Rhys R.

S23 S25 S35/S35b, S40


Votes Against
(Single-Season)
Votes Against
(Career)
Nick B..png 19
Nick B.

Canary Islands
S40 Ben G..png 45
Ben G.

S19, S21, S25, S40

Other Stat Leaders

Days Lasted
(Total)
Days Lasted
(Average)
S40 Rhys R..png 88
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40
S40 Rhys R..png 22
Rhys R.

S23, S25, S35/S35b, S40


Suitman's Survivor Seasons
MongoliaSaint LuciaBrazilGreat BritainJordanAll-StarsVenezuelaCaicos IslandsEast TimorSeychelles
BruneiFriends vs. FavoritesVietnamOccultus IslandMoral vs. MercilessCursed HandReclamationSecond Chances
Jan MayenBingo vs. SuitmanEritreaNew ZealandJapanLast LeapConqueror's CrusadeBhutan
KiribatiRejects vs. RoyalsEl SalvadorPolynesiaKazakhstanUnfinished BusinessPuerto RicoAyia Thekla
Solomon IslandsWorlds CollideHondurasIndonesiaCanary IslandsEntitled vs. EarnedRagnarok
Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
Suitman's Survivor Contestants
Mongolia Saint Lucia
AJ F.Ashley B.Austin S.Brendan B.Cory L.Ethan W.
Jeremy B.Josh B.Logan W.Mike S.Piper I.Sam B.
Stephen J.Tom S.Ty F.Tyler S.
Dan W.Daniel V.Jacob S.Jake H.Jeremy M.Katie L.
Link M.Mikey P.Nick M.Porsche F.Ranz T.Reynold K.
Ryan R.Sapphire B.Sean R.Simon S.
Brazil Great Britain
Chris B.Cody L.Colleen M.Derek Z.Dono R.Dylan B.
Jadie J.Jamie G.Jon F.Josh J.Kara J.Katherine D.
Millie M.Missy A.Misty C.Ryan C.
Adam A.Alexandra A.Blondelle B.Chris D.Dylan J.
Evan T.Gustavo M.Jac J.John P.Josh S.Kiko R.
Leo Y.Matt K.Matthew T.Steven R.Yankee M.
Jordan All-Stars
Alan D.Alex B.Avery F.Benny R.Game T.Gerard S.
Jake B.Jeff T.Jet L.Joe W.John P.Josh G.
Mearl M.Porsche F.Ryder B.Will C.
Alexandra A.Chris B.Colleen M.Cory L.Dylan B.Dylan J.
Evan T.Game T.Jamie G.Joe W.Josh B.Logan W.
Mikey P.Nick M.Reynold K.Simon S.Stephen J.Will C.
Venezuela Caicos Islands
Firion F.Fred F.Gump S.Izzy M.Jake A.James J.
Jeremy A.Jeremy L.Natasha B.Nathan N.Oliver Z.
RJ C.Snow G.Tim T.Tony I.Will S.
Adam B.Amy C.Anthony B.Brian B.Cole C.Conor P.
Danny D.Eamon C.James D.Jayson B.JB J.Jordan M.
Matthew S.Rich Z.Ronnie R.Trey C.
East Timor Seychelles
Adam B.Andrew M.Corey N.Diego D.Ellie S.Eric E.
Felix F.Garrett B.Jack T.Jake H.James N.Joshua E.
Katie L.Martin H.Raian H.Ronnie R.Rose G.Sean P.
Ali F.Bennett C.Brendan P.Cameron C.Chris C.
Dan B.Jay S.Joshua D.Julian S.Klaus K.
Logan R.Max W.Oliver M.Raphael S.Rex D.
Ryan W.Sam S.Sharon S.Weber J.Will G.
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites
Andaib S.Austin E.Cameron G.David S.Gerard S.
Jacob E.Jade M.James D.Joe F.Matt G.Ray L.Rich S.
Sagar O.Sandra J.Sonny L.Tyler G.Wes P.Wyatt A.
Alan D.Anthony B.Ashley A.Benjamin A.Chris D.
Conor P.Jack T.James S.Joe F.Josh M.
Lynette L.Oliver L.Pepper P.Raphael S.Renny T.
Ryan W.Sammy D.Tim T.Tyler K.Will S.
Vietnam Occultus Island
Andrew L.Brendon R.Cal M.Cedric T.Dana M.Daniel P.
Davey E.Jerome J.John S.Pasquale H.Paul S.Ricky R.
Ryan P.Sarah S.Sim S.Zach P.
Andaib S.Andy A.Austin E.Dave D.Dylan J.Ed S.
Game T.George I.Jamie N.Link M.Michael M.Mike S.
Neil N.Raphael S.Spike M.Ty J.Will S.Zach Z.
Moral vs. Merciless Cursed Hand
Ashley A.Chris D.Dana M.Dave D.Davey E.
David S.Derek Z.Gerard S.Jack T.Jamie G.
Kiko R.Klaus K.Mikey P.Neil N.Nick M.
Tony I.Trey C.Ty F.Will C.Wyatt A.
Alex C.Chris M.Coldan D.Connor L.Dra D.
FireDragon A.Francesca F.Jake P.James T.Josh P.
Kamani R.Michonne A.Mickle P.Natasha N.
Newz O.Nick J.Nikki P.Shadi C.
Reclamation Second Chances
Alex R.Andrew T.Cristina Y.Dino S.George I.
Jake L.Jason H.Jayson B.Jet L.Jim B.
Joe E.JT A.Martin H.Mearl M.
Millie M.Natalie S.Natasha N.Nathan D.
Ali F.Brendon R.Cameron G.Chris C.Cole C.
Ethan W.Jacob S.Jake B.Jeremy B.Katherine D.
Lynette L.Mickle P.Nikki P.Ranz T.Ryan C.
Sagar O.Sean R.Shadi C.Snow G.Tyler K.
Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Adam E.Ben G.Charlie B.Colton P.Courtney Y.
Damon O.Erik I.Gregory D.Harvin A.Joe D.Mariah A.
Matt F.Steve B.Tyler E.Will T.Zach H.
Alexandra A.Brendon R.Cory L.Eric E.Erik I.
James S.Jason T.Jayson B.JD R.John B.
John P.Mikey P.Newz O.Porsche F.Remy S.
Robby J.Ryan C.Sagar O.Sydney D.Tony I.
Eritrea New Zealand
Andaib S.Andrew T.Ben G.Bobby K.Charlie B.
Connor J.Dexter M.Dustin B.Ethan H.Game T.
Gerard S.Jacob J.Jacob S.Joe W.Marshal M.
Mearl M.Mika M.Patrick J.Shadi C.Wiley C.
Adam A.Bennett C.Benny R.Cedric T.Chris B.Ethan H.
Joe E.John B.Jordan M.Kamani R.Marshal M.Matt F.
Matthew S.Natalie S.Nathan D.Robby J.Ryan W.Sim S.
Japan Last Leap
Adam S.Blake B.Brady S.Brittany J.Cam N.
Chazz P.Daniel R.Jarrod B.Leanna L.Maxwell B.
Ollie M.Owen A.Ray G.Rhys R.
Rob H.Scott W.Tim E.Tocan T.
Alexandra A.Blake B.Cam N.Charlie B.Cole C.Connor J.
Ethan H.Evan T.Jake L.Joe E.Joe W.Jordan M.
Logan W.Mikey P.Nathan N.Newz O.Nick M.Robby J.
Ryan C.Sagar O.Shadi C.Tim T.Will S.Will T.
Conqueror's Crusade Bhutan
Adam B.Alex C.Ben G.Dana M.Derek Z.Dylan B.
James S.Jayson B.Jeremy B.Jet L.Jim B.John B.
Martin H.Mearl M.Mike S.Millie M.Patrick J.Rhys R.
Rich S.Sagar O.Sam S.Simon S.Trey C.Wyatt A.
AJ R.Austin T.Brandan M.Daniel K.Eric A.Jan D.
Joe H.John C.Marcus A.Mark M.Max A.Nick A.
Rob R.Scott Y.Vanessa P.Zach B.
Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals
Adrianna S.Austin W.Brendon R.Bunny C.Carson W.
Chris C.Christian H.Courtney M.Harry W.Jasper L.
Joel W.Josh K.Krisna K.Morgan S.
Nick R.Noah B.Noah K.Ollie M.
Andrew T.Blake L.Dakota M.Eddie E.Erik I.
Jacob B.Jesse M.Josh M.Julian S.LeQuisha Q.
Logan S.Lynette L.Mike J.Natasha B.Nick J.
Peyton D.Ranz T.Stephen J.Zach Z.Zexion M.
El Salvador Polynesia
AJ K.Alan B.Eric W.Hudson J.Jacob G.Joe K.
Jonathan G.Kelly R.Mario S.Marissa W.Mark V.Max C.
Mel M.Nolan K.Steven S.Viv E.
AJ R.Austin W.Charlie B.Chris D.Daniel K.Derek Z.
Evan T.George I.Jacob B.John P.Kelly R.
Mickle P.Morgan S.Newz O.Nick J.Nick R.
Robby J.Sam S.Tony I.Will C.Will T.
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business
AJ Z.Austin B.Azri Z.Brandon A.Chris H.Chris R.
Dan D.Dawson A.Elise R.Jera H.Joaquin T.Jon R.
Kol P.Matt N.Qaz W.Victoria W.
AJ K.Amy C.Andy A.Brittany J.Chris M.
Christian H.FireDragon A.Jacob J.Jonathan G.JT A.
Marissa W.Max A.Noah K.Piper I.Renny T.
Rich Z.Rob R.Steve B.Sydney D.Tocan T.
Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla
Alan D.Andaib S.Ashley L.Christian L.CJ F.Dakota M.
Kol P.Leah P.Matt F.Noah K.Nolan K.Owen A.
Rose G.Ryan P.Stuart H.Tyler E.Zach B.Zyler M.
Andrew T.Ashley L.Ayianna E.Blake B.Carl M.Chazz P.
Courtney M.David C.Eric M.Jenn B.John C.Jordan X.
Nick M.Ray G.Sam B.Steven C.Taylor T.Tomas T.
Solomon Islands Worlds Collide
AJ R.Alan D.Alexandra A.Brandon A.Brendon R.Cory L.
Eric A.Jacob B.Jera H.Jeremy B.Jim B.Joe W.
Joel W.Julian S.LeQuisha Q.Marcus A.Max C.Nick J.
Nolan K.Patrick J.Peyton D.Rhys R.Rob R.Sean P.
AJ R.Brian C.Cole C.Cory L.Eric M.Jacob B.
Joe E.Joe W.Joel W.LeQuisha Q.Matt F.Max C.
Qaz W.Rhys R.Rob R.Sam B.
Honduras Indonesia
Ace M.Akshay R.Ben H.Bob P.Connor G.
Garrett A.Izaak Z.Jack W.Jade N.Jake S.
Jeremy W.Karter K.Max N.McCloud D.Mike R.
Riley A.Sam P.Tico F.Zach C.Zander K.
Adam M.Ashley L.Cole C.Eric M.Hudson J.
Jake J.Jeremy W.Jess O.Julian S.Kelly R.
Kol P.LeQuisha Q.Maddie G.Max N.Mike R.
Natalie S.Newz O.Piper I.Shadi C.Tim L.
Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Anthony F.Brian C.Chris H.Christian L.Coldan D.
Connor C.Crypt A.Garrett A.Jabbar R.Jack W.
Jacob G.Jake S.Joe H.Jordan F.Justin L.
Kevin M.Leah P.Nick B.Romeo A.Will I.
Alan D.Brittany J.Charlie B.Davey E.Eric M.Ethan H.
Evan T.Hudson J.Jacob B.Jake S.Joe E.Joe W.
Leah P.Marissa W.Max A.Nick J.Nick M.Piper I.
Qaz W.Riley A.Robby J.Ryan R.Tim T.Will I.
Ragnarok
Adam B.Alex C.Ashley L.Ben G.Chazz P.Christian L.Dana M.Derek Z.Dylan B.James S.Jeremy B.John B.
Julian S.Kelly R.Marcus A.Max N.Nick R.Nolan K.Patrick J.Rhys R.Sagar O.Sam S.Tim T.Trey C.
Suitman's Survivor Twists
Back to Basics Blackjack Idols Chaos Cards Continuous Mutiny Cursed Hand
Cursed Necklace Dastardly Dilemma Double Tribal Council The Earned Trials Exile Island
Extra Vote Flexible Idols Four-Tribe Format Fused Together Head of Household
Hero Duels Hidden Immunity Idol Idol Bonds Idol Halves Idol Rivals
Immunity Freeze Immunity Pacts The Imposters Instant Idols Juror Removal
Last Chance Saloon Legacy Advantage Looting The Madhouse Make Your Mark
Neglect and Reflect Idol Occultus Island Odd Necklace One Day Merge One Day Tribes
One World Performance Equals Power Power of Veto Public Vote Ragnarok Island
Redemption Island Retribution Island Returning Players Revelation Idol Reverse & Revoke
Risky Reward Rivalry Arena Roulette Wheel Share or Steal Slot Machine
Territory Wars Top of the Heap Three-Tribe Format Tribe Division Twists Tribe Mutiny
Tribe Switch Tribes of the Future Viewer's Chieftain Viewer's Voice Vote Blocker
Vote Stealer Worlds Collide
Suitman's Survivor Records
Records Survival Scores Single-Season Survival Career Average Survival Career Average Survival
Winners Only Survival Excluding Jury Survival Non-Finalist Survival Individual Challenge Wins Total Challenge Wins
Votes For Bootee Votes Against Days Lasted Tribal Immunity Wins Zero Votes Club
Suitman's Survivor Trivia
Buffs Cast List Challenges Episodes Final Three
Final Tribal Council Final Two Immunity Idol Immunity Necklace Insignias
The Jury Medical Evacuation The Merge Opening Sequence Production Team
Quit Records Season Tiers Seasons Sole Survivor
Survivor Rulebook Tiebreaker Tribal Council Tribes Twists

On This Day...
September 25
Featured Season

S5 Jordan.png
Jordan

Featured Tribe

Saviors Screencap.png
Team Saviors

Featured Player

Matt G..png
Matt G.

Advertisement