Jake S. is a contestant from Survivor: Honduras, Survivor: Canary Islands and Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned.
Survivor: Honduras[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (lost)
To: Me (lost)
Sliding Puzzle (won)
Stop the Flood (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (lost)
Name That Logo! (lost)
Tower Defence (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (lost)
Gun Show Rally (lost)
Family Feud (lost)
The Vault (lost)
Entrapment (lost)
Dog Eat Dog (won)
Muddled Mayhem (lost)
Voting History[]
Jake's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jake's Votes |
Voted Against Jake |
1 | Zander | - |
2 | Bob | - |
3 | La Masica Tribe Immune | |
4 | No Vote | |
Jade | - | |
5 | Tico; Tico |
- |
6 | Connor | - |
7 | La Masica Tribe Immune | |
8 | Jeremy | - |
9 | Ace | - |
10 | Zach; Jack |
- |
11 | No Vote | |
- | ||
12 | No Vote | |
Zach | Zach | |
13 | Garrett | - |
14 | Zach; Zach |
Individual Immunity |
15 | Jeremy, Max | |
Eliminated, Day 15 | ||
Voted For Sole Survivor |
Jade |
Survivor: Canary Islands[]
Challenges Competed In[]
On the Reverse (lost)
Titular Titles (won)
Printscreen Challenge (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (won)
Chain of Command (lost)
Family Feud (won)
Make Your Challenge (lost)
DodgePassionFruit (lost)
Word Codes (lost)
Sudoku (lost)
Survivor Auction (won items)
Voting History[]
Jake's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jake's Votes |
Voted Against Jake |
1 | Jack | - |
2 | El Hierro Tribe Immune | |
3 | Chris | Chris |
4 | El Hierro Tribe Immune | |
5 | Jabbar | - |
6 | Alegranza Tribe Immune | |
7 | Crypt | - |
No Vote | ||
8 | Garrett | |
9 | Nick | - |
10 | Nick | - |
11 | Anthony | Brian, Connor, Nick, Romeo |
Voted Off, Day 11 | ||
12 | On Redemption Island | |
13 | ||
14 | ||
Eliminated, Day 14 | ||
Voted For Sole Survivor |
Christian |
Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Give & Take (lost)
Pass the Baton (lost)
Stop the Flood (won)
Mail Mash-Up (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Tower Defence (lost)
Voting History[]
Jake's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jake's Votes |
Voted Against Jake |
1 | Qaz | - |
2 | Will | - |
3 | Redang Tribe Immune | |
4 | Redang Tribe Immune | |
5 | Malacca Tribe Immune | |
6 | Eric; Ineligible |
Evan, Jacob, Max, Ryan, Tim; Evan, Jacob, Joe E., Joe W., Max, Nick M., Ryan, Tim |
Eliminated, Day 6 |