Jeremy B. is the winner of Survivor: Second Chances. He previously competed in Survivor: Mongolia, and later competed in Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade, Survivor: Solomon Islands and Survivor: Ragnarok.
Survivor: Mongolia[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (lost)
Voting History[]
Jeremy's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jeremy's Votes |
Voted Against Jeremy |
1 | Piper | AJ, Ashley, Cory, Logan, Piper, Tom, Tyler |
Eliminated, Day 1 |
Survivor: Second Chances[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (lost)
To: Me (won)
Avatar Avalanche (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (lost)
Sound the Cannons (won)
Titular Titles (won)
Printscreen Challenge (lost)
Gauntlet (lost)
Those Damn Hurdles (lost)
Show Your Love (lost)
Jump the Gun (lost)
Prized Position (lost)
Sliding Puzzle (lost)
Cut the Rope (lost)
Rainbow Rush (lost)
Smash and Search (lost)
Survivor Pyramid (lost)
Voting History[]
Jeremy's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jeremy's Votes |
Voted Against Jeremy |
1 | Snow | - |
2 | Gualaca Tribe Immune | |
3 | Gualaca Tribe Immune | |
4 | Tyler | - |
5 | Katherine | Individual Immunity |
6 | Gualaca Tribe Immune | |
7 | Ali | Chris, Jake, Ali, Sagar |
8 | Sagar | |
9 | Lynette | Lynette, Sagar |
10 | - | |
11 | Lynette | - |
12 | Chris | - |
13 | Cameron | Cameron, Jake |
14 | Sagar | - |
15 | Jake | Sagar |
16 | Brendon | Brendon |
Sagar | Sagar | |
Jury Votes for Jeremy |
Cameron, Chris, Cole, Jake, Mickle, Ryan, Sagar | |
Sole Survivor, Day 17 |
Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade[]
Challenges Competed In[]
To: Me (won)
Slide Puzzle (won)
Titular Titles (won)
Gauntlet (won)
DodgePassionFruit (lost)
Eliminator (lost)
Word Codes (won)
Those Damn Hurdles (lost)
Voting History[]
Jeremy's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jeremy's Votes |
Voted Against Jeremy |
1 | Rusava Tribe Immune | |
2 | Rusava Tribe Immune | |
3 | Rusava Tribe Immune | |
4 | Rusava Tribe Immune | |
5 | Millie | - |
6 | Jim | - |
7 | Rusava Tribe Immune | |
8 | Martin | Jayson, John, Patrick |
Eliminated, Day 8 |
Survivor: Solomon Islands[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (won)
Flashback and Find (won)
Step Up to the Mark (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (won)
Stop the Flood (won)
Titular Titles (won)
Family Feud (won)
Survivor Quidditch (won)
Tower Defence (lost)
Voting History[]
Jeremy's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jeremy's Votes |
Voted Against Jeremy |
1 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
2 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
3 | Marcus | - |
4 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
5 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
6 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
7 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
8 | Taumako Tribe Immune | |
9 | LeQuisha | AJ, Jacb, Max, Nick, Rhys, Rob |
Eliminated, Day 9 |
Survivor: Ragnarok[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (won)
Eliminator (lost)
Those Damn Hurdles (lost)
Devil's Puzzle (won)
Chain of Command (won)
Bottleneck Stampede (lost)
Win Dat Bloggot (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Stop the Flood (lost)
Bloody Hands (lost)
Flashback and Find (lost)
Panic Button (lost)
Wobniar Hsur (lost)
Survivor Auction (won items)
On the Reverse (lost)
It's All Words to Me (lost)
Voting History[]
Jeremy's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Jeremy's Votes |
Voted Against Jeremy |
1 | Concordia Tribe Immune | |
2 | Ashley | - |
3 | Sam | - |
4 | Concordia Tribe Immune | |
5 | Mokopane Tribe Immune | |
6 | Max | - |
7 | Mokopane Tribe Immune | |
8 | Mokopane Tribe Immune | |
9 | None | - |
10 | Nolan | - |
11 | Trey | Alex, James, Kelly Sagar, Tim, Trey |
12 | Nick | - |
13 | Chazz | - |
14 | Kelly | - |
15 | Patrick | - |
16 | James, Sagar, Tim | |
Eliminated, Day 16 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Tim |