John P. is the winner of Survivor: Polynesia, who previously competed in Survivor: Great Britain, Survivor: Jordan and Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman.
Survivor: Great Britain[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Titular Titles (lost)
Pass the Torch (lost)
Sliding Puzzle (lost)
Buff Call (won)
Survivor Penalties (won)
Jump the Gun (lost)
Voting History[]
John's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | John's Votes |
Voted Against John |
1 | Blondelle | - |
2 | Leo | - |
3 | Josh | - |
4 | Buckingham Tribe Immune | |
5 | Buckingham Tribe Immune | |
6 | Adam, Alexandra, Evan, Gustavo, Kiko | |
Eliminated, Day 6 |
Survivor: Jordan[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (won)
Survivor Golf (won)
To: Me (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Team Task (tie)
Rainbow Rush (won)
Three Cards (lost)
Scavenger Hunt (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (lost)
Entrapment (won)
Karma Comes Back Round (won)
Cut the Rope (lost)
Voting History[]
John's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | John's Votes |
Voted Against John |
1 | Madaba Tribe Immune | |
2 | Madaba Tribe Immune | |
3 | Madaba Tribe Immune | |
4 | Karameh Tribe Immune | |
5 | Jet | Jet, Joe |
6 | Joe | Individual Immunity |
7 | Mearl | - |
8 | Gerard | Individual Immunity |
9 | Exile Island | |
10 | Game | Individual Immunity |
11 | Joe | Individual Immunity |
12 | Ryder | Avery, Ryder, Will |
Eliminated, Day 12 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Will |
Survivor: Bingo vs. Suitman[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Coconut Conundrum (lost)
To: Me (won)
Sliding Puzzle (won)
Unscrambler (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Head Hunting (lost)
Morphed Together (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (lost)
Rebus Puzzles (lost)
Entrapment (lost)
Voting History[]
John P.'s Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | John P.'s Votes |
Voted Against John P. |
1 | Cory | Alexandra, Cory Eric, Tony |
2 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
3 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
4 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
5 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
6 | Alexandra | - |
7 | Tony | - |
8 | Suitman's Soldiers Tribe Immune | |
9 | - | |
10 | Ryan | - |
11 | Mikey, Newz, Robby, Ryan | |
Voted Off, Day 11 | ||
Voted For Sole Survivor |
Eric |
Survivor: Polynesia[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Skills Apart (lost)
Printscreen Challenge (won)
Family Feud (won)
Tower Defense (won)
Color Trap (won)
Selfish Test (lost)
The Amazing Race (lost)
Speed Mail (lost)
Survivor Auction (lost)
Categories (lost)
Sudoku (lost)
Gems: Pick Your Poison Edition (lost)
BOOM (lost)
Those Damn Hurdles (lost)
Immunity Hell (won)
Voting History[]
John Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | John's Votes |
Voted Against John |
1 | George | - |
2 | Savave Tribe Immune | |
3 | Savave Tribe Immune | |
4 | Savave Tribe Immune | |
5 | Savave Tribe Immune | |
6 | Tony | - |
7 | Will T. | - |
8 | Newz | - |
9 | Robby | - |
10 | No Vote | |
Robby | - | |
11 | AJ | - |
12 | Sam | - |
13 | Sam | - |
14 | Nick J. | - |
Derek | Individual Immunity | |
Jury Votes for John |
Derek, Jacob, Newz, Nick R. | |
Sole Survivor, Day 16 |