Kol P. is a contestant from Survivor: Kazakhstan, Survivor: Puerto Rico, and Survivor: Indonesia.
In Kazakhstan, his Fused Together partner was Matt N., while in Indonesia, his Fused Together partner was Ashley L.
Survivor: Kazakhstan[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Tribe Bounce (won)
To: Me (won)
Cut the Rope (won)
Titular Titles (lost)
Gauntlet (won)
Rainbow Rush (won)
Sliding Puzzle (lost)
Voting History[]
Kol's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Kol's Votes |
Voted Against Kol |
1 | Kol & Matt Immune | |
2 | Kol & Matt Immune | |
3 | Kol & Matt Immune | |
4 | Dawson | - |
5 | Balkhash Tribe Immune | |
6 | Balkhash Tribe Immune | |
7 | Austin; Ineligible1 |
Chris R., Dan, Jera; AJ, Chris R., Dan, Jera1 |
Eliminated, Day 7 |
^1 In "Ass Is On the Chopping Block", the vote ended with a 3-3 tie between Kol and Austin, forcing a re-vote. In the re-vote, Kol was voted out 4-0.
Survivor: Puerto Rico[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Flashback and Find (lost)
Sliding Puzzle (won)
Win Dat Bloggot (won)
Trivia Math (won)
On the Reverse (lost)
Flip the Burgers (lost)
Count Your Coins (lost)
Family Feud (lost)
Mail Mayhem (lost)
Jigsaw Puzzle (lost)
Dog Eat Dog (lost)
Crystal Ball (won)
The Thunderdome (lost)
Three Stages of Hell (lost)
Voting History[]
Kol's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Kol's Votes |
Voted Against Kol |
1 | Andaib | Andaib |
2 | Bayamon Tribe Immune | |
3 | Bayamon Tribe Immune | |
4 | Bayamon Tribe Immune | |
5 | Matt | - |
6 | Nolan | - |
7 | Owen; Stuart |
- |
8 | Zyler | - |
9 | Ashley | - |
10 | Owen; Owen |
- |
11 | Alan | Alan, Ryan |
12 | Dakota | Individual Immunity |
13 | Ryan | Owen |
14 | Leah | Leah, Owen |
Eliminated, Day 14 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Nolan |
Survivor: Indonesia[]
Challenges Competed In[]
To: Me (won)
Tribe Bounce (won)
Stop the Flood (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Flashbang Knowledge (won)
Tower Defence (won)
Printscreen Challenge (won)
Titular Titles (won)
DodgePassionFruit (lost)
Prized Position (won items)
Tangram Trail (lost)
Pick Your Path (lost)
Crystal Ball (lost)
Voting History[]
Kol's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Kol's Votes |
Voted Against Kol |
1 | Ashley & Kol Immune | |
2 | Ashley & Kol Immune | |
3 | Ashley & Kol Immune | |
4 | Palopo Tribe Immune | |
5 | Palopo Tribe Immune | |
6 | Palopo Tribe Immune | |
7 | Palopo Tribe Immune | |
8 | Cole | Individual Immunity |
9 | Jeremy | - |
10 | Mike | - |
11 | Jake Natalie |
Natalie, Shadi |
12 | Newz | Ashley, Hudson |
13 | Jake; Ineligible |
Hudson, Jake, Jeremy; Ashley, Hudson, Jake, Jeremy, Natalie, Newz |
Eliminated, Day 13 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Natalie |