Max A. is a contestant from Survivor: Bhutan, Survivor: Unfinished Business, and Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned.
Survivor: Bhutan[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (exiled)
Chain of Command (won)
Survivor Trivia (won)
On the Reverse (lost)
Polls Apart (exiled)
Gauntlet (won)
Location Calculation (lost)
Jump the Gun (exiled)
The Vault (lost)
Voting History[]
Max's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Max's Votes |
Voted Against Max |
1 | Exile Island | |
2 | Punakha Tribe Immune | |
3 | Punakha Tribe Immune | |
4 | Joe | - |
5 | Exile Island | |
6 | Thimphu Tribe Immune | |
7 | Nick | - |
8 | Exile Island | |
9 | Marcus | Daniel, Eric, Marcus, Scott |
Eliminated, Day 9 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Marcus |
Survivor: Unfinished Business[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Flashback and Find (won)
On the Reverse (won)
Place Your Bets (won)
Family Feud (won)
To: Me (won)
Jump the Gun (lost)
Chain of Command (won)
Printscreen Challenge (won)
Cut the Rope (lost)
Titular Titles (won)
Survivor Auction (won items)
Panic Button (won)
Rainbow Rush (won)
Endurance (lost)
Voting History[]
Max's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Max's Vote |
Voted Against Max |
1 | Garango Tribe Immune | |
2 | Garango Tribe Immune | |
3 | Solenzo Tribe Immune | |
4 | Solenzo Tribe Immune | |
5 | Solenzo Tribe Immune | |
6 | Jacob | - |
7 | Garango Tribe Immune | |
8 | Garango Tribe Immune | |
9 | Steve | - |
10 | Tocan | Individual Immunity |
11 | Chris | Chris |
12 | Noah | Individual Immunity |
13 | Renny | Individual Immunity |
14 | Rich | Rich, Rob, Sydney |
Eliminated, Day 14 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Amy |
Survivor: Entitled vs. Earned[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Give & Take (won)
Pass the Baton (won)
Stop the Flood (lost)
Mail Mash-Up (won)
Gauntlet (won)
Tower Defence (lost)
Eliminator (lost)
Word Codes (won)
Chain of Command (won)
Flashback & Find (exiled)
On the Reverse (lost)
Real-Estate Rumble (lost)
Chop, Chop, Chop (lost)
Face the Answer (lost)
To: Me (lost)
Voting History[]
Max's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Max's Votes |
Voted Against Max |
1 | Kapalai Tribe Immune | |
2 | Kapalai Tribe Immune | |
3 | Robby | - |
4 | Kapalai Tribe Immune | |
5 | Malacca Tribe Immune | |
6 | Jake; Jake |
- |
7 | No Vote | |
Jacob | - | |
8 | Malacca Tribe Immune | |
9 | Redang Tribe Immune | |
10 | Exile Island | |
11 | Hudson; Hudson |
- |
12 | Hudson; Ryan |
- |
13 | Joe W. | - |
14 | Davey | - |
15 | Ethan | - |
16 | Ineligible | Davey, Ethan, Hudson (x2), Tim |
Eliminated, Day 16 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Tim |