Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki

Plunged the Knife In is the two-part season finale of Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade.

Finale Summary

Part 1

  • Immunity Challenge: Muddled Mayhem

Tribal Council

Tribal Council 20:
Ognob Mada
Voted
Against:
Voter:
S25 Rhys R..png
Rhys (4 votes)
S25 Ben G..pngS25 Derek Z..pngS25 Jayson B..pngS25 Sam S..png
Ben, Derek, Jayson, Sam
S25 Sam S..png
Sam (1 vote)
S25 Rhys R..png
Rhys
VOTED OUT:
RhysRBW.png
Rhys R.

Still in the Running

Batelov Kanina Rusava
AlexCBW.png
Alex
S25 Ben G..png
Ben
S15 Dana M.bw.png
Dana
S17 Jet L.bw.png
Jet
S25 Derek Z..png
Derek
S25 Jayson B..png
Jayson
JohnBBW.png
John
Martin H.bw.png
Martin
Adam B.bw.png
Adam
DylanBBW.png
Dylan
JamesSBW.png
James
JeremyBBW.png
Jeremy
MearlMBW.png
Mearl
RichSBW.png
Rich
SimonSBW.png
Simon
WyattABW.png
Wyatt
MikeSBW.png
Mike
RhysRBW.png
Rhys
S25 Sam S..png
Sam
TreyCBW.png
Trey
JimBBW.png
Jim
MillieMBW.png
Millie
PatrickJBW.png
Patrick
SagarOBW25.png
Sagar

Part 2

  • Immunity Challenge: Survivor Pyramid

Tribal Council

Tribal Council 21:
Ognob Mada
Voted
Against:
Voter:
S25 Derek Z..png
Derek (2 votes)
S25 Ben G..pngS25 Jayson B..png
Ben, Jayson
S25 Ben G..png
Ben (1 vote)
S25 Sam S..png
Sam
S25 Sam S..png
Sam (1 vote)
S25 Derek Z..png
Derek
VOTED OUT:
S15 Derek Z.bw.png
Derek Z.

Still in the Running

Batelov Kanina Rusava
AlexCBW.png
Alex
S25 Ben G..png
Ben
S15 Dana M.bw.png
Dana
S17 Jet L.bw.png
Jet
S15 Derek Z.bw.png
Derek
S25 Jayson B..png
Jayson
JohnBBW.png
John
Martin H.bw.png
Martin
Adam B.bw.png
Adam
DylanBBW.png
Dylan
JamesSBW.png
James
JeremyBBW.png
Jeremy
MearlMBW.png
Mearl
RichSBW.png
Rich
SimonSBW.png
Simon
WyattABW.png
Wyatt
MikeSBW.png
Mike
RhysRBW.png
Rhys
S25 Sam S..png
Sam
TreyCBW.png
Trey
JimBBW.png
Jim
MillieMBW.png
Millie
PatrickJBW.png
Patrick
SagarOBW25.png
Sagar

Final Tribal Council

FTC Summary

Jury Vote

Tribal Council 22:
Jury Vote
Voted
For:
Voter:
S25 Sam S..png
Sam (5 votes)
S25 Derek Z..pngS25 Dylan B..pngS25 Rhys R..png
S25 Trey C..pngS25 Wyatt A..png
Derek, Dylan, Rhys, Trey, Wyatt
S25 Jayson B..png
Jayson (4 votes)
S25 James S..pngS25 John B..pngS25 Patrick J..pngS25 Sagar O..png
James, John, Patrick, Sagar
S25 Ben G..png
Ben (0 votes)
None
THIRD PLACE:
BenGBW.png
Ben G.
RUNNER-UP:
JaysonBBW.png
Jayson B.
SOLE SURVIVOR:
S25 Sam S..png
Sam S.

Final Results

Batelov Kanina Rusava
AlexCBW.png
Alex
BenGBW.png
Ben
S15 Dana M.bw.png
Dana
S17 Jet L.bw.png
Jet
S15 Derek Z.bw.png
Derek
JaysonBBW.png
Jayson
JohnBBW.png
John
Martin H.bw.png
Martin
Adam B.bw.png
Adam
DylanBBW.png
Dylan
JamesSBW.png
James
JeremyBBW.png
Jeremy
MearlMBW.png
Mearl
RichSBW.png
Rich
SimonSBW.png
Simon
WyattABW.png
Wyatt
MikeSBW.png
Mike
RhysRBW.png
Rhys
S25 Sam S..png
Sam
TreyCBW.png
Trey
JimBBW.png
Jim
MillieMBW.png
Millie
PatrickJBW.png
Patrick
SagarOBW25.png
Sagar


Advertisement