Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki
Advertisement
Suitman's Survivor Second Generation Wiki

Rusava (rue-sav-ah) is one of the three competing tribes in Survivor: Conqueror's Crusade. The tribe color is green and the tribe insignia is a green circle pattern.

The tribe merged with Kanina and Batelov into the Ognob Mada tribe on Day 10, with half of the original tribe and six of the first swap tribe remaining. The tribe lost only one member during the second swap.

(Real Cast List w/real Usernames)

Members

Original Tribe

S25 Adam B..pngS25 Dylan B..pngS25 James S..pngS25 Jeremy B..png
S25 Jim B..pngS25 Millie M..pngS25 Patrick J..pngS25 Sagar O..png

 Adam B.
 Dylan B.
 James S.
 Jeremy B.
 Jim B.
 Millie M.
 Patrick J.
 Sagar O.

First Switch

S25 Ben G..pngS25 Derek Z..pngS25 Jayson B..pngS25 Jeremy B..pngS25 Jim B..png
S25 John B..pngS25 Martin H..pngS25 Millie M..pngS25 Rhys R..pngS25 Wyatt A..png

 Ben G.
 Derek Z.
 Jayson B.
 Jeremy B.
 Jim B.
 John B.
 Martin H.
 Millie M.
Rhys R.
Wyatt A.

Second Switch

S25 Adam B..pngS25 Ben G..pngS25 Derek Z..png
S25 Sagar O..pngS25 Wyatt A..pngConqueror's Crusade.png

Adam B.
 Ben G.
Derek Z.
Sagar O.
 Wyatt A.

Suitman's Survivor Tribes
Mongolia Saint Lucia Brazil Great Britain Jordan
Kerait Castries Ka'apor Buckingham Karameh
Tatar Laborie Tapeba Windsor Madaba
Mangudai Anse la Raye Matipu Britannia Amman
All-Stars Venezuela Caicos Islands East Timor Seychelles
Charleroi La Esmeralda Balfour Atabae Boileau
Leuven Machiques Whitby Baucau Cascade
Seraing Juan Griego Lorimers Maubara Lazare
Roeselare Ombre
La Digue
Brunei Friends vs. Favorites Vietnam Occultus Island Moral vs. Merciless
Panaga Akyab Can Tho Baku Moral
Sukang Mandalay Da Nang Ganja Merciless
Tutong Rangoon Haiphong Lankaran Harmonie
Cursed Hand Reclamation Second Chances Jan Mayen Bingo vs. Suitman
Chingola Alotau Coetupo Harstad Bingo's Battalion
Lusaka Madang Gualaca Narvik Suitman's Soldiers
Solwezi Talasea Atalaya Steinkjer Bae Yon Cae
Kalulushi Esa'ala
Eritrea New Zealand Japan Last Leap Conqueror's Crusade
Anseba Kaota Nagoya Palawan Batelov
Maekel Mamoe Okazaki Visayas Kanina
Gash-Barka Takoto Tahara Mindanao Rusava
Akarana Gamagori Ognob Mada
Bhutan Kiribati Rejects vs. Royals El Salvador Polynesia
Punakha Buariki Galway Apopa Savave
Thimphu Paelau Kinsale Ilopango Tanrake
Zhemgang Riaria Binn Mhór Santa Ana Vaiaku
Autukia Funafuti
Kazakhstan Unfinished Business Puerto Rico Ayia Thekla Solomon Islands
Balkhash Banfora Anasco Larnaca Choiseul
Oskemen Garango Bayamon Nicosia Gavutu
Pavlodar Solenzo Corozal Paphos Rendova
Nahouri Toa Alta Aphrodite Taumako
Owaraha
Worlds Collide Honduras Indonesia Canary Islands Entitled vs. Earned
Team Titans Balfate Malang Alegranza Kapalai
Team Saviors La Masica Palopo El Hierro Malacca
Trainwreckoning Jacaleapa Sawah Lunto Graciosa Redang
Phlophost Tabawan
Ragnarok
Concordia
Mokopane
Eachles
Advertisement